Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Green Jeremy SEC insider disclosures

Explore Green Jeremy's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-15T08:02:39.132Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001650527
Issuers
39
Coverage
unverified
Jump to a section

What is a Form 4?

Animation: what a Form 4 is, shown with one real example. Sonic Automotive (SAH) reporting owner Paul P. Rusnak bought 13,701 shares at $59.78 on Wednesday, October 7, 2026, transaction code P, an open-market purchase (S is a sale and A is an award from the company). A timeline marks the SEC's two-business-day filing deadline, which ends Friday, October 9. The SEC accepted the Form 4 at 4:33:21 PM ET on October 9, and NexusTrade treats it as public one minute later, at 4:34:21 PM ET. A lamp for NexusTrade's InsiderTrades indicator stays off from the trade date until that moment, then counts one purchase worth 13,701 × $59.78 = $819,045.78.
In this example the shares were bought on Oct 7, 2026, and NexusTrade's InsiderTrades indicator can count the purchase starting at 4:34:21 PM ET on Oct 9, one minute after the SEC accepted the Form 4.

A Form 4 is the SEC filing a company insider, such as an officer, director or 10% owner, uses to report a trade in the company's stock, generally within two business days. The animation follows one real filing as an example: Paul P. Rusnak's purchase of Sonic Automotive (SAH) shares on October 7, 2026.

The same reading applies to every row on this page. The trade date is when the shares changed hands. The available date is when NexusTrade treats the filing as public, and a NexusTrade InsiderTrades indicator counts a purchase (code P) or sale (code S) only from that moment. Code A awards are not counted as purchases.

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-08-082026-08-06ATTOP400,000Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-08-06 and its public availability date is 2026-08-08. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code P: a purchase. A purchase code is only one eligibility check. Confirm reporting-owner role, amendment lineage and coverage before treating it as a strategy input.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

Inspect all 39 displayed rows: Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

ARRAY BIOPHARMA INC0001100412ARRYNoNo
AMICUS THERAPEUTICS INC0001178879FOLDNoNo
Syros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001556263SYRSNoNo
FATE THERAPEUTICS INC0001434316FATEYesYes
ALDER BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC0001423824ALDRNoYes
XERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC0001346302XERSNoNo
Allakos Inc.0001564824ALLKNoNo
Replimune Group, Inc.0001737953REPLNoNo
Gritstone Oncology, Inc.0001656634GRTSNoNo
VAPOTHERM INC0001253176VAPONoNo
TCR2 THERAPEUTICS INC.0001750019TCRRNoNo
HOOKIPA Pharma Inc.0001760542HOOKNoNo
Stoke Therapeutics, Inc.0001623526STOKNoNo
Atreca, Inc.0001532346BCELNoNo
Akero Therapeutics, Inc.0001744659AKRONoNo
IGM Biosciences, Inc.0001496323IGMSNoYes
Aprea Therapeutics, Inc.0001781983APRENoNo
Cabaletta Bio, Inc.0001759138CABANoNo
Beam Therapeutics Inc.0001745999BEAMNoNo
Neoleukin Therapeutics, Inc.0001404644NLTXNoNo
PLIANT THERAPEUTICS, INC.0001746473PLRXNoNo
Repare Therapeutics Inc.0001808158RPTXNoNo
Annexon, Inc.0001528115ANNXNoNo
Nurix Therapeutics, Inc.0001549595NRIXNoNo
Allovir, Inc.0001754068ALVRNoNo
Kymera Therapeutics, Inc.0001815442KYMRNoNo
Augmedix, Inc.0001769804AUGXNoYes
Shattuck Labs, Inc.0001680367STTKNoYes
MedAvail Holdings, Inc.0001402479MDVLNoYes
Verve Therapeutics, Inc.0001840574VERVNoNo
Absci Corp0001672688ABSINoYes
Adagio Therapeutics, Inc.0001832038ADGINoNo
Science 37 Holdings, Inc.0001819113SNCENoYes
Entrada Therapeutics, Inc.0001689375TRDANoNo
Zymeworks Inc.0001937653ZYMENoNo
RayzeBio, Inc.0001825367RYZBNoNo
ADC Therapeutics SA0001771910ADCTNoNo
Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc.0001604464ATRANoYes
Attovia Therapeutics, Inc.0002058707ATTONoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 29 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-08-082026-08-06ATTOP400,000Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-06ATTOP200,000Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-12FATEA87,900Not reported
2026-04-032026-04-02ADCTS2,529,491Not reported
2026-04-032026-04-02ADCTS2,634,506Not reported
2026-04-032026-04-01ADCTS162,517Not reported
2026-04-032026-04-01ADCTS169,265Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31ADCTS188,407Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31ADCTS196,229Not reported
2025-10-292025-10-27ADCTP3,846,153Not reported
2025-10-292025-10-27ADCTP3,846,153Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25STTKA4,097,730Not reported
2025-08-272025-08-25STTKA4,097,730Not reported
2025-07-172025-07-14STTKA33,150Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30IGMSA828Not reported
2025-06-142025-06-11ADCTP12,465,234Not reported
2025-06-142025-06-11ADCTP15,734,267Not reported
2025-05-312025-05-29FATEA55,000Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31IGMSA828Not reported
2025-01-032024-12-31IGMSA1,734Not reported
2024-12-272024-12-20FATEP397,964Not reported
2024-12-272024-12-20FATES341,633Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-11ADCTP50,000Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-11ADCTP50,000Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-11ADCTP50,000Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-11ADCTP50,000Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-04ADCTS25,352Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-04STTKP133,371Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-04STTKS133,371Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

Inspect the coverage status above, the filing availability dates and amendment links when defining a historical signal. Follow the issuer CIK and SEC accession to the source transaction.