SEC reporting owner

LEONETTI OLIVIER SEC insider disclosures

Explore LEONETTI OLIVIER's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001618669
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

WESTERN DIGITAL CORP0000106040WDCYesNo
ZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORP0000877212ZBRAYesNo
Eaton Corp plc0001551182ETNYesYes
Johnson Controls International plc0000833444JCIYesNo
EQUINIX INC0001101239EQIXYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-182026-03-16EQIXA3,578Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-16EQIXA5,422Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-07ETNS9,936Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-07ETNS3,646Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-07ETNS2,436Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-26ETNA2,790Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-26ETNA8,650Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.