Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Schwab Andrew J. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Schwab Andrew J.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001598549
Issuers
26
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-242026-09-23SKYES4,528Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-09-23 and its public availability date is 2026-09-24. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 1 day of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

Inspect all 26 displayed rows: Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Flexion Therapeutics Inc0001419600FLXNNoYes
EPIRUS Biopharmaceuticals, Inc.0001135906EPRSNoNo
VIVEVE MEDICAL, INC.0000879682PLCSD, VIVMFNoNo
Cidara Therapeutics, Inc.0001610618CDTXNoNo
PHASERX, INC.0001429386PZRXNoNo
Audentes Therapeutics, Inc.0001628738BOLDNoNo
scPharmaceuticals Inc.0001604950SCPHNoNo
Homology Medicines, Inc.0001661998FIXXNoNo
Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001658247CRNXNoNo
ARVINAS, INC.0001655759ARVNNoNo
IDEAYA Biosciences, Inc.0001676725IDYANoNo
Aprea Therapeutics, Inc.0001781983APRENoNo
Cabaletta Bio, Inc.0001759138CABANoNo
Akouos, Inc.0001722271AKUSNoNo
5:01 Acquisition Corp.0001823465FVAMYesYes
Vor Biopharma Inc.0001817229VORNoNo
IMPEL NEUROPHARMA INC0001445499IMPLNoNo
Rallybio Corp0001739410RLYBNoNo
Entrada Therapeutics, Inc.0001689375TRDANoNo
Pear Therapeutics, Inc.0001835567PEARNoYes
CinCor Pharma, Inc.0001868734CINCNoNo
Enliven Therapeutics, Inc.0001672619ELVNNoYes
Skye Bioscience, Inc.0001516551SKYENoYes
Artiva Biotherapeutics, Inc.0001817241ARTVNoNo
Camp4 Therapeutics Corp0001736730CAMPNoYes
Latigo Biotherapeutics, Inc.0002056611LTGONoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 46 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-242026-09-23SKYES4,528Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-23SKYES114,851Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22SKYES1,088Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22SKYES27,612Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-16SKYES1,285Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-16SKYES32,607Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27CAMPS400,000Not reported
2026-08-272026-08-24CAMPS10Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-21CAMPS32,018Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-20CAMPS114,700Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19CAMPS45,147Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-20SKYES6,495Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-20SKYES46Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-20SKYES1,159Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-19SKYES57,476Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-19SKYES409Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-19SKYES10,255Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18SKYES253,080Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18SKYES1,830Not reported
2026-08-212026-08-18SKYES45,090Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-07TRDAS52,317Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06TRDAS10,494Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03CAMPA3,179,558Not reported
2026-08-042026-07-31TRDAS1,718Not reported
2026-08-042026-07-30TRDAS114,756Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10CAMPA28,000Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31SKYEA75,000Not reported
2026-02-102026-02-06SKYEA35,000Not reported
2025-11-192025-11-14TRDAS200,000Not reported
2025-09-162025-09-11CAMPA2,941,176Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-22SKYES6,470Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-22SKYES163,979Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-21SKYES2,314Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-21SKYES58,642Not reported
2025-07-122025-07-09TRDAS6,935Not reported
2025-07-122025-07-09TRDAS20,065Not reported
2025-07-022025-07-01TRDAS6,422Not reported
2025-07-022025-07-01TRDAS18,578Not reported
2025-07-022025-06-30TRDAS6,422Not reported
2025-07-022025-06-30TRDAS18,578Not reported
2025-07-022025-06-27TRDAS19,265Not reported
2025-07-022025-06-27TRDAS55,735Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-25CAMPA9,000Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-24SKYEA35,000Not reported
2024-10-312024-10-28SKYEA70,000Not reported
2024-10-162024-10-15CAMPP909,090Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.