Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

SEID PAUL SEC insider disclosures

Explore SEID PAUL's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001573636
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-10-052026-10-01INLXP162Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-10-01 and its public availability date is 2026-10-05. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 4 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code P: a purchase. A purchase code is only one eligibility check. Confirm reporting-owner role, amendment lineage and coverage before treating it as a strategy input.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

BGSF, INC.0001474903BGSFNoYes
DecisionPoint Systems, Inc.0001505611DPSINoYes
DecisionPoint Systems, Inc.0001404433DPSINoYes
INTELLINETICS, INC.0001081745INLXNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 31 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-10-052026-10-01INLXP162Not reported
2026-09-302026-09-28INLXP155Not reported
2026-09-302026-09-30INLXP29Not reported
2026-09-282026-09-24INLXP1Not reported
2026-09-282026-09-24INLXP170Not reported
2026-09-282026-09-25INLXP917Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-16INLXP689Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-17INLXP27Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14INLXP809Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15INLXP191Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15INLXP128Not reported
2026-08-072026-08-04BGSFA3,360Not reported
2026-08-072026-08-04BGSFA1,000Not reported
2026-08-072026-08-04BGSFA1,000Not reported
2026-08-072026-08-04BGSFA1,000Not reported
2026-08-072026-08-04BGSFA1,000Not reported
2026-08-072026-08-04BGSFA1,000Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-25INLXA5,000Not reported
2026-05-082026-05-06BGSFA3,691Not reported
2026-02-072026-02-04BGSFA3,354Not reported
2025-11-082025-11-05BGSFA5,482Not reported
2025-08-082025-08-05BGSFA2,686Not reported
2025-08-082025-08-05BGSFA1,000Not reported
2025-08-082025-08-05BGSFA1,000Not reported
2025-08-082025-08-05BGSFA1,000Not reported
2025-08-082025-08-05BGSFA1,000Not reported
2025-08-082025-08-05BGSFA1,000Not reported
2025-06-262025-06-21INLXA4,500Not reported
2025-05-102025-05-07BGSFA5,859Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05BGSFA3,613Not reported
2024-11-092024-11-06BGSFA2,435Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.