SEC reporting owner

Johnson Ashley F. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Johnson Ashley F.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001572854
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Johnson Ashley F.: source evidence dated 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z.

Publicly available
2026-09-17
Trade date
2026-09-17
Issuer ticker
PL
Code
S
Shares
55,663
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001193125-26-394658
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 2 rows, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

SERVICESOURCE INTERNATIONAL, INC.0001310114SREVYesNo
Planet Labs PBC0001836833PLYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Show the table · 13 rows, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-172026-09-17PLS55,663Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15PLA5,588Not reported
2026-07-252026-07-23PLS34,993Not reported
2026-07-252026-07-23PLS75,035Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02PLS148,540Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02PLS51,460Not reported
2026-03-242026-03-19PLA51,398Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12PLA173,842Not reported
2026-01-232026-01-21PLS95,831Not reported
2026-01-232026-01-21PLS54,900Not reported
2025-09-172025-09-15PLA24,187Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-20PLA94,500Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-10PLA511,153Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.