SEC reporting owner

Hees Bernardo SEC insider disclosures

Explore Hees Bernardo's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001552354
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Hees Bernardo: source evidence dated 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z.

Publicly available
2026-06-13
Trade date
2026-06-10
Issuer ticker
DNUT
Code
A
Shares
64,103
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001552354-26-000010
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 7 rows, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Burger King Worldwide, Inc.0001547282BKWYesYes
Kraft Heinz Co0001637459KHCYesNo
BUNGELTD0001144519BGNoYes
AVIS BUDGET GROUP, INC.0000723612CARYesYes
HPX Corp.0001809353HPXNoYes
Bunge Global SA0001996862BGNoYes
Krispy Kreme, Inc.0001857154DNUTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Show the table · 18 rows, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-132026-06-10DNUTA64,103Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-05DNUTP25,002Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-04DNUTP150,000Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-03DNUTP170,596Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02DNUTP235,875Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-01DNUTP73,640Not reported
2026-05-292026-05-28DNUTP200,989Not reported
2026-05-292026-05-27DNUTP22,114Not reported
2026-05-292026-05-26DNUTP1,974Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20CARA2,592Not reported
2025-08-072025-08-04CARS2,200Not reported
2025-08-072025-08-04CARS400,000Not reported
2025-07-042025-07-01DNUTA37,618Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-17DNUTA47,795Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-09CARA12,178Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-04BGA18Not reported
2025-02-152025-02-13CARA1,433Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02BGA15Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.