SEC reporting owner

Rosenzweig Benjamin L SEC insider disclosures

Explore Rosenzweig Benjamin L's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001520557
Issuers
9
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

StarTek, Inc.0001031029SRTNoYes
ALEXANDERS J CORP0000103884JAXNoNo
PFSWEB INC0001095315PFSWNoYes
RELM WIRELESS CORP0000002186RWCNoYes
HARDINGE INC0000313716HDNGNoYes
POTBELLY CORP0001195734PBPBNoYes
ASCENT INDUSTRIES CO.0000095953SYNL, ACNTNoYes
BED BATH & BEYOND INC0000886158BBBYNoYes
SPRUCE POWER HOLDING CORP0001772720SPRUNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-212026-09-18SPRUA117,801Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-10ACNTA4,415Not reported
2025-06-272025-06-25ACNTA2,382Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.