SEC reporting owner

Oh Stefan K.L. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Oh Stefan K.L.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001518484
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Griffin-American Healthcare REIT II, Inc.0001455271YesNo
Griffin-American Healthcare REIT III, Inc.0001566912YesNo
American Healthcare REIT, Inc.0001632970AHRYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-282026-03-25AHRA9,510Not reported
2026-03-172026-03-12AHRA6,370Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30AHRS3,860Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-25AHRA15,260Not reported
2025-03-182025-03-14AHRA1,904Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.