SEC reporting owner

Connor Martin P. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Connor Martin P.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001501993
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Toll Brothers, Inc.0000794170TOLYesNo
UNIVEST FINANCIAL Corp0000102212UVSPNoYes
Essent Group Ltd.0001448893ESNTNoYes
CubeSmart0001298675CUBENoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-142026-09-10ESNTA13Not reported
2026-09-142026-06-10ESNTA15Not reported
2026-05-212026-05-19CUBEA4,044Not reported
2026-05-092026-05-07ESNTA2,443Not reported
2026-02-042026-01-31UVSPA1,283Not reported
2025-08-292025-08-27TOLS5,350Not reported
2025-02-052025-01-31UVSPA1,399Not reported
2024-12-312024-12-30TOLS11,140Not reported
2024-12-242024-12-19TOLA9,268Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-11TOLA5,415Not reported
2024-12-142024-12-11TOLA8,025Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.