SEC reporting owner

Ardila Jaime SEC insider disclosures

Explore Ardila Jaime's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001495757
Issuers
9
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Ardila Jaime: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2025-11-19
Trade date
2025-11-14
Issuer ticker
ACN
Code
A
Shares
5
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001495757-25-000004
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

General Motors Co0001467858NO, GMYesNo
Accenture plc0001467373ACNNoYes
ACCENTURE SCA0001143908NoNo
Goldman Sachs BDC, Inc.0001572694GSBDNoYes
Silver Capital Holdings LLC0001674760NoYes
Goldman Sachs Private Middle Market Credit II LLC0001772704NoYes
Phillip Street Middle Market Lending Fund LLC0001948368NoYes
Goldman Sachs Private Credit Corp.0001920145NoYes
Nexa Resources S.A.0001713930NEXANoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-11-192025-11-14ACNA5Not reported
2025-09-302025-09-29NONEA3,993.61Not reported
2025-08-192025-08-15ACNA4Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-15ACNA3Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-14ACNA3Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-06ACNA612Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-15ACNA3Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.