SEC reporting owner

KERLEY RICHARD A SEC insider disclosures

Explore KERLEY RICHARD A's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001492803
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ModivCare Inc0001220754PRSC, MODVNoYes
JOINT Corp0001612630JYNTNoYes
CAVCO INDUSTRIES, INC.0000278166CVCONoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-302026-07-27CVCOA225Not reported
2026-06-122026-06-09CVCOS500Not reported
2025-11-132025-11-07CVCOS500Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20CVCOS500Not reported
2025-07-312025-07-28CVCOA290Not reported
2024-11-282024-11-26CVCOS500Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.