SEC reporting owner

Dotter Laurie L. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Dotter Laurie L.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001490732
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

PARKWAY PROPERTIES INC0000729237PKYNoYes
STRATUS PROPERTIES INC0000885508STRSNoYes
SWK Holdings Corp0001089907SWKHNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-022026-06-01STRSA2,286Not reported
2026-04-022026-04-01STRSA198Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-01STRSA250Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01STRSA286Not reported
2025-07-032025-07-01STRSA321Not reported
2025-06-192025-06-16SWKHA3,858Not reported
2025-05-152025-05-13STRSA3,380Not reported
2025-04-032025-04-01STRSA341Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-01STRSA292Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.