SEC reporting owner

Nelson Kimberly K. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Nelson Kimberly K.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001489097
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SPS COMMERCE INC0001092699SPSCYesNo
Qumu Corp0000892482RIMG, ANGN, QUMUNoYes
Cibus, Inc.0001705843CLXTNoYes
TERADATA CORP /DE/0000816761TDCNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-192026-08-14TDCA2,197Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-14TDCA8,790Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20SPSCA39,689Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20SPSCS1,400Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20SPSCS1,200Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-20SPSCS3,700Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-15TDCA11,489Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-26SPSCS1,254Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-26SPSCS1,095Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-26SPSCS495Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-26SPSCS2,646Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-19SPSCS100Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-19SPSCS500Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-19SPSCS856Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-19SPSCS300Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-19SPSCS1,356Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-19SPSCS880Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-19SPSCS1,498Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-18SPSCA15,730Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-20SPSCS100Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-20SPSCS500Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-20SPSCS856Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-19SPSCS300Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-19SPSCS1,356Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-19SPSCS880Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-19SPSCS1,498Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-18SPSCA2,300,000Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05SPSCS200Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05SPSCS1,654Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05SPSCS5,424Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05SPSCS2,012Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-30SPSCS245Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-30SPSCS655Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-30SPSCS1,300Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-30SPSCS1,645Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-30SPSCS900Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-30SPSCS4,545Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-29SPSCA18,580Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.