SEC reporting owner

Dyckerhoff Stefan A SEC insider disclosures

Explore Dyckerhoff Stefan A's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001484394
Issuers
11
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Dyckerhoff Stefan A: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-10-09
Trade date
2026-10-07
Issuer ticker
ALAB
Code
S
Shares
661
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001484394-26-000014
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

JUNIPER NETWORKS INC0001043604JNPRYesNo
CARDICA INC0001178104CRDCNoNo
CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC0001088856CORTNoNo
Mattersight Corp0001094348MATRNoNo
THRESHOLD PHARMACEUTICALS INC0001183765THLDNoNo
Pure Storage, Inc.0001474432PSTGNoNo
Yext, Inc.0001614178YEXTNoNo
Restoration Robotics Inc0001409269HAIRNoNo
Forty Seven, Inc.0001667633FTSVNoNo
Snowflake Inc.0001640147SNOWNoNo
Astera Labs, Inc.0001736297ALABNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-092026-10-07ALABS661Not reported
2026-10-092026-10-07ALABS8,333Not reported
2026-10-092026-10-07ALABS3,505Not reported
2026-10-092026-10-01ALABA68Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS32Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS407Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS172Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS148Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS1,867Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS785Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS429Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS5,409Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS2,275Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS52Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS650Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02ALABS273Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06ALABS416Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06ALABS5,246Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06ALABS2,207Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06ALABS51Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06ALABS640Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06ALABS269Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06ALABS194Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06ALABS2,447Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06ALABS1,029Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01ALABS661Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01ALABS8,333Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01ALABS3,505Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04ALABA837Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-03ALABS81Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-03ALABS1,019Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-03ALABS428Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-03ALABS580Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-03ALABS7,314Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-03ALABS3,077Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07ALABS325Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07ALABS4,095Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07ALABS1,722Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07ALABS336Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07ALABS4,238Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07ALABS1,783Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-20ALABS709Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-20ALABS8,933Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-20ALABS3,757Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-17ALABS613Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-17ALABS7,733Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-17ALABS3,253Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-08ALABS1,000Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-08ALABS25,000Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-07ALABS3Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.