SEC reporting owner

Chartier Kirk SEC insider disclosures

Explore Chartier Kirk's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001483333
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Chartier Kirk: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-10-01
Trade date
2026-09-30
Issuer ticker
LWAY
Code
A
Shares
782
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001683168-26-007540
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

optionsXpress Holdings, Inc.0001299688OXPSYesNo
Enova International, Inc.0001529864ENVAYesYes
Lifeway Foods, Inc.0000814586LWAYNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-012026-09-30LWAYA782Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05ENVAA2,095Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30LWAYA556Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01LWAYA2,038Not reported
2026-05-162026-05-13ENVAA3,038Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31LWAYA857Not reported
2026-02-142026-02-11ENVAA4,573Not reported
2026-02-142026-02-11ENVAA2,938Not reported
2026-01-012025-12-30LWAYA2,512Not reported
2025-11-112025-11-06ENVAA3,878Not reported
2025-08-152025-08-12ENVAS17,000Not reported
2025-08-082025-08-06ENVAA4,178Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-14ENVAA4,616Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05ENVAA6,807Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05ENVAA4,108Not reported
2024-11-082024-11-05ENVAA4,400Not reported
2024-11-082024-10-28ENVAS4,841Not reported
2024-10-312024-10-28ENVAS17,644Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.