SEC reporting owner

Majoras Deborah P SEC insider disclosures

Explore Majoras Deborah P's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001483177
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

PROCTER & GAMBLE Co0000080424PGYesNo
VALERO ENERGY CORP/TX0001035002VLONoYes
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO0000004962AXPNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-09-30AXPA58.05Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30AXPA54.26Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07VLOA939Not reported
2026-05-082026-05-05AXPA742.12Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31AXPA60.59Not reported
2026-01-062025-12-31AXPA47.87Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30AXPA54.05Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30AXPA59.99Not reported
2025-05-092025-05-06VLOA1,909Not reported
2025-05-022025-04-29AXPA948.47Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31AXPA67.68Not reported
2025-01-042024-12-31AXPA60.51Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.