SEC reporting owner

Zhou Jeff SEC insider disclosures

Explore Zhou Jeff's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001480772
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

MONOLITHIC POWER SYSTEMS INC0001280452MPWRNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-282026-05-26MPWRS486Not reported
2026-05-072026-05-06MPWRS500Not reported
2026-05-072026-05-05MPWRS500Not reported
2026-05-072026-05-05MPWRS514Not reported
2026-02-062026-02-03MPWRA189Not reported
2025-08-292025-08-27MPWRS193Not reported
2025-08-162025-08-13MPWRS400Not reported
2025-08-142025-08-12MPWRS200Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-04MPWRA335Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.