SEC reporting owner

Cann Cynthia Cammett SEC insider disclosures

Explore Cann Cynthia Cammett's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001472762
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Iridium Communications Inc.0001418819IRDMYesNo
Evolent Health, Inc.0001628908EVHYesNo
COSTAR GROUP, INC.0001057352CSGPYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-112026-08-07CSGPS4,788Not reported
2026-08-052026-07-31CSGPA26,078Not reported
2026-03-122026-03-10CSGPA4,374Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27CSGPA6,834Not reported
2025-11-182025-11-13CSGPS1,841Not reported
2025-07-302025-07-28CSGPS2,033Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-10CSGPS1,749Not reported
2025-03-152024-11-11CSGPS1,310Not reported
2025-03-152024-07-31CSGPS1,200Not reported
2025-03-082025-03-05CSGPA1,498Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-27CSGPA4,035Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.