SEC reporting owner

Connor Frank T SEC insider disclosures

Explore Connor Frank T's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001469602
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

TEXTRON INC0000217346TXTYesNo
COHEN & STEERS, INC.0001284812CNSNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-10-01CNSA375Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01CNSA353Not reported
2026-04-042026-04-01CNSA440Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02CNSA436Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01CNSA423Not reported
2025-07-032025-07-01CNSA360Not reported
2025-04-032025-04-01CNSA341Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02TXTA557.72Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02CNSA298Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.