SEC reporting owner

Fischer Seth SEC insider disclosures

Explore Fischer Seth's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001456474
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ARTISTDIRECT INC0001095079ARTDNoNo
JAKKS PACIFIC INC0001009829JAKKNoNo
STRATUS PROPERTIES INC0000885508STRSNoNo
iANTHUS CAPITAL HOLDINGS, INC.0001643154ITHUFNoNo
Moatable, Inc.0001509223MTBLYNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-102026-07-08STRSS20,000Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-08STRSS8,720Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07STRSS20,000Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-02STRSS117,612Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-30STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-05-282026-05-26STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07STRSS720Not reported
2026-05-072026-05-04STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-28STRSS4,916Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-24STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-04-252026-04-22STRSS493Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-20STRSS4,483Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-17STRSS14,323Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-17STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-17STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-04-222026-04-17STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-04-182026-04-16STRSS4,188Not reported
2026-04-182026-04-16STRSS5,600Not reported
2026-04-182026-04-16STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-04-182026-04-16STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-04-182026-04-15STRSS243Not reported
2026-04-182026-04-15STRSS10,000Not reported
2026-04-102026-04-08STRSS3,148Not reported
2026-04-102026-04-07STRSS9,400Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02STRSS5,417Not reported
2025-11-292025-11-26STRSS818Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-18STRSS1,998Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-21STRSS15Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-20STRSS65Not reported
2025-01-172024-10-21MTBLYP59,168Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-09MTBLYS93,358,710Not reported
2024-12-122024-10-14MTBLYS89,955Not reported
2024-12-122024-10-11MTBLYS394,560Not reported
2024-12-122024-10-10MTBLYS45,000Not reported
2024-12-122024-10-08MTBLYS388,485Not reported
2024-12-122024-10-07MTBLYS90,000Not reported
2024-12-122024-10-04MTBLYS807,975Not reported
2024-12-122024-10-03MTBLYS154,485Not reported
2024-12-122024-10-02MTBLYS312,030Not reported
2024-12-122024-10-01MTBLYS350,010Not reported
2024-12-122024-09-30MTBLYS43,560Not reported
2024-12-122024-09-27MTBLYS320,490Not reported
2024-12-122024-09-23MTBLYS1,274,715Not reported
2024-12-122024-09-20MTBLYS300,285Not reported
2024-12-122024-05-17MTBLYS135,000Not reported
2024-12-122024-05-16MTBLYS803,925Not reported
2024-12-122024-05-15MTBLYS45,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.