SEC reporting owner

Orenstein Gregory SEC insider disclosures

Explore Orenstein Gregory's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001455185
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

S1 CORP /DE/0001063254SONEYesNo
nCino OpCo, Inc.0001566895NCNOYesNo
nCino, Inc.0001902733NCNOYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-072026-08-04NCNOS11,780Not reported
2026-05-062026-05-04NCNOS14,650Not reported
2026-05-062026-05-01NCNOA274,599Not reported
2026-04-042026-04-02NCNOS8,840Not reported
2026-02-062026-02-03NCNOS10,562Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04NCNOS4,353Not reported
2025-08-072025-08-04NCNOS4,155Not reported
2025-05-062025-05-02NCNOS10,343Not reported
2025-05-062025-05-01NCNOA150,862Not reported
2025-04-112025-04-08NCNOS2,356Not reported
2025-04-052025-04-02NCNOS12,101Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-04NCNOS5,148Not reported
2024-11-092024-11-06NCNOS50,000Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-14NCNOS3,885Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-11NCNOS448Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.