SEC reporting owner

Booth Bruce SEC insider disclosures

Explore Booth Bruce's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001451612
Issuers
8
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ZAFGEN, INC.0001374690ZFGNNoYes
MIRAGEN THERAPEUTICS, INC.0001590750MGENNoYes
Unum Therapeutics Inc.0001622229UMRXNoYes
AVROBIO, Inc.0001681087AVRONoYes
Magenta Therapeutics, Inc.0001690585MGTANoYes
Kymera Therapeutics, Inc.0001815442KYMRNoYes
Vigil Neuroscience, Inc.0001827087VIGLNoYes
Sionna Therapeutics, Inc.0002036042SIONNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS130Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS1,078Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS1,104Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS1,498Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS2,698Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS2,133Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS770Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS934Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS7,723Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS7,968Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS10,848Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS19,419Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS14,798Not reported
2026-07-032026-06-29KYMRS5,549Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS157Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS1,199Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS1,239Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS1,688Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS907Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS7,602Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS7,833Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS10,658Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS3,024Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS2,318Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS848Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS19,093Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS14,613Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-29KYMRS5,471Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS1,729Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS3,069Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS1,701Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS952Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS3,896Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS2,083Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS78Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS1,442Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS1,579Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS4,562Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS32,402Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS3,958Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS12,390Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS22,046Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS12,181Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS6,821Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS27,951Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS14,913Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS555Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS10,366Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS11,277Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-26KYMRS32,624Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.