SEC reporting owner

MILLENNIUM GROUP MANAGEMENT LLC SEC insider disclosures

Explore MILLENNIUM GROUP MANAGEMENT LLC's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001446830
Issuers
9
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

MILLENNIUM GROUP MANAGEMENT LLC: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-05-16
Trade date
2026-04-07
Issuer ticker
SNSE
Code
S
Shares
1,108
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001104659-26-062608
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Global Ship Lease, Inc.0001430725GSLNoNo
STONE TAN CHINA ACQUISITION CORP.0001390332STTANoNo
Global Telecom & Technology, Inc.0001315255GTLTNoNo
LIBERATOR MEDICAL HOLDINGS, INC.0000017485LBMHNoNo
Chanticleer Holdings, Inc.0001106838HOTRNoNo
Megalith Financial Acquisition Corp0001725872MFACNoNo
Duddell Street Acquisition Corp.0001823466DSACNoNo
CXApp Inc.0001820875KINZ, CXAINoNo
Sensei Biotherapeutics, Inc.0001829802SNSENoNo

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-05-162026-04-07SNSES1,108Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-07SNSES300Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-07SNSES4,423Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-07SNSES205Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-07SNSES2,115Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-07SNSEP1,108Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-06SNSES45Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-06SNSES1,214Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-06SNSEP1,104Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-02SNSES1,134Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-02SNSES374Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-02SNSES1,794Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-02SNSES1,265Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-02SNSES3,099Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-02SNSEP701Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-02SNSEP1,276Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-02SNSEP26Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-01SNSES46Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-01SNSES1,104Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-01SNSEP3,401Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-01SNSEP1,613Not reported
2026-05-162026-04-01SNSEP1,161Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSES87Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSES5Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSES57Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSES1,251Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSES191Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSEP411Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSEP1,957Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSEP186Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSEP17Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSEP1,048Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSEP1,770Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-31SNSEP616Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-30SNSES370Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-30SNSES518Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-30SNSEP370Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-30SNSEP1,176Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-30SNSEP4,995Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-30SNSEP2,992Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-27SNSES36Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-27SNSES469Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-27SNSEP294Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-27SNSEP4,384Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-27SNSEP10,643Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-26SNSES1,274Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-26SNSES583Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-26SNSEP1,025Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-26SNSEP2,601Not reported
2026-05-162026-03-26SNSEP1,327Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.