SEC reporting owner

Stafeil Jeffrey SEC insider disclosures

Explore Stafeil Jeffrey's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001439140
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

DURA AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS INC0001016177DRRAQ.PKNoYes
VISTEON CORP0001111335VCYesNo
MENTOR GRAPHICS CORP0000701811MENTNoYes
Metaldyne Performance Group Inc.0001616817MPGNoYes
Adient plc0001670541ADNTYesNo
Arconic Corp0001790982ARNCNoYes
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO0001408075GPKNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-222026-05-20GPKP16,261Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07GPKP17,878.28Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.