SEC reporting owner

Szyman Catherine M. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Szyman Catherine M.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001438538
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

MEDTRONIC INC0000064670MDTYesNo
Edwards Lifesciences Corp0001099800EWYesNo
Inari Medical, Inc.0001531048NARINoYes
Outset Medical, Inc.0001484612OMNoYes
MASIMO CORP0000937556MASIYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-112026-03-06MASIA39,904Not reported
2025-03-142025-03-11MASIA8,407Not reported
2025-03-142025-03-11MASIA18,617Not reported
2025-02-152025-02-12MASIA33,424Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.