SEC reporting owner

BERNSHTEYN ROBERT SEC insider disclosures

Explore BERNSHTEYN ROBERT's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001436655
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SuccessFactors, Inc.0001402305SFSFYesNo
Coupa Software Inc0001385867COUPYesYes
Medallia, Inc.0001540184MDLANoYes
PTC INC.0000857005PTCNoYes
Okta, Inc.0001660134OKTANoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-232026-06-18OKTAA2,080Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-11PTCA1,703Not reported
2025-12-232025-12-19OKTAA5,876Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-12PTCA1,500Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.