SEC reporting owner

Riley Wayne Joseph SEC insider disclosures

Explore Riley Wayne Joseph's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001432895
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC0001115055PNFPNoYes
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC / MA0000875320VRTXNoYes
HCA Healthcare, Inc.0000860730HCANoYes
COMPASS Pathways plc0001816590CMPSNoYes
Heartflow, Inc.0001464521HTFLNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-192026-06-16HTFLA16,075Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27CMPSA21,110Not reported
2026-05-012026-04-28HCAA509Not reported
2025-08-122025-08-07HTFLA23,710Not reported
2025-06-142025-06-12CMPSA26,000Not reported
2025-05-022025-04-29HCAA645Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.