SEC reporting owner

Cohen Jacob D. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Cohen Jacob D.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001432078
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ARTFEST INTERNATIONAL INC0001168738ARTI.OBYesNo
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP.0001300524AMIHYesYes
MANGOCEUTICALS, INC.0001938046MGRXYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-062026-07-28MGRXA2,000,000Not reported
2026-03-212025-09-09MGRXA500,000Not reported
2026-03-212025-09-09MGRXANot reportedNot reported
2026-03-212025-07-21MGRXA2,000,000Not reported
2026-03-212025-07-21MGRXA50,000$100,000
2026-03-212026-03-16MGRXA2,000,000Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-16MGRXA83,333Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-16MGRXA50,000Not reported
2025-10-012025-04-10MGRXA200,000Not reported
2025-04-122025-04-10MGRXA200,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.