Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Tammenoms Bakker Juliet SEC insider disclosures

Explore Tammenoms Bakker Juliet's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-14T07:26:40.310Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001431159
Issuers
21
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

What is a Form 4?

Animation: what a Form 4 is, shown with one real example. Sonic Automotive (SAH) reporting owner Paul P. Rusnak bought 13,701 shares at $59.78 on Wednesday, October 7, 2026, transaction code P, an open-market purchase (S is a sale and A is an award from the company). A timeline marks the SEC's two-business-day filing deadline, which ends Friday, October 9. The SEC accepted the Form 4 at 4:33:21 PM ET on October 9, and NexusTrade treats it as public one minute later, at 4:34:21 PM ET. A lamp for NexusTrade's InsiderTrades indicator stays off from the trade date until that moment, then counts one purchase worth 13,701 × $59.78 = $819,045.78.
In this example the shares were bought on Oct 7, 2026, and NexusTrade's InsiderTrades indicator can count the purchase starting at 4:34:21 PM ET on Oct 9, one minute after the SEC accepted the Form 4.

A Form 4 is the SEC filing a company insider, such as an officer, director or 10% owner, uses to report a trade in the company's stock, generally within two business days. The animation follows one real filing as an example: Paul P. Rusnak's purchase of Sonic Automotive (SAH) shares on October 7, 2026.

The same reading applies to every row on this page. The trade date is when the shares changed hands. The available date is when NexusTrade treats the filing as public, and a NexusTrade InsiderTrades indicator counts a purchase (code P) or sale (code S) only from that moment. Code A awards are not counted as purchases.

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-192026-06-17RXSTA37,037Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-06-17 and its public availability date is 2026-06-19. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

Inspect all 21 displayed rows: Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC0001088856CORTNoYes
Esperion Therapeutics, Inc.0001434868ESPRNoNo
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC0001267565COLLNoNo
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.0001631650AIMTNoNo
Kala Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001479419KALANoNo
Molecular Templates, Inc.0001183765MTEMNoNo
Aptinyx Inc.0001674365APTXNoNo
Tricida, Inc.0001595585TCDANoNo
Axonics Modulation Technologies, Inc.0001603756AXNXNoYes
Venus Concept Inc.0001409269VERONoYes
89bio, Inc.0001785173ETNBNoNo
Sierra Oncology, Inc.0001290149SRRANoNo
Vaxcyte, Inc.0001649094PCVXNoNo
Inozyme Pharma, Inc.0001693011INZYNoNo
Eargo, Inc.0001719395EARNoYes
Talaris Therapeutics, Inc.0001827506TALSNoNo
Vera Therapeutics, Inc.0001831828VERANoNo
RAPID MICRO BIOSYSTEMS, INC.0001380106RPIDNoNo
RxSight, Inc.0001111485RXSTNoYes
Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc.0001907108LXEONoNo
Ceribell, Inc.0001861107CBLLNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 11 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-192026-06-17RXSTA37,037Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02CBLLA7,838Not reported
2026-02-072026-02-04RPIDS49,000Not reported
2026-02-042026-02-03RPIDS27,500Not reported
2026-02-042026-02-02RPIDS27,500Not reported
2026-02-042026-01-30RPIDS46,000Not reported
2026-02-042026-01-23RPIDS7,739Not reported
2025-06-182025-06-10CBLLA8,828Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-03RXSTA10,752Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-15CBLLP237,234Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-11CBLLA6,618Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.