SEC reporting owner

Gottlieb Scott SEC insider disclosures

Explore Gottlieb Scott's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001411359
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Molecular Insight Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001340752MIPINoYes
CombiMatrix Corp0001383183CBMXNoYes
Targeted Medical Pharma, Inc.0001420030TRGMNoYes
PFIZER INC0000078003PFENoYes
ILLUMINA, INC.0001110803ILMNNoYes
Tempus AI, Inc.0001717115TEMNoYes
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC0000731766UNHNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-052026-10-01UNHA257Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22UNHA5Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01UNHA210Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23UNHA3Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-21TEMA5,913Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-21ILMNA2,072Not reported
2026-04-282026-04-23PFEA7,686.54Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-01UNHA320Not reported
2026-03-202026-03-17UNHA1Not reported
2026-02-122026-02-09ILMNP200Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02UNHA125Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-03ILMNP500Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21ILMNA3,780Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-20TEMA1,997Not reported
2025-04-292025-04-24PFEA8,999Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01TEMS2,558Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01TEMS4,000Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01TEMS16,273Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-01TEMS5,006Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17TEMS7,102Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17TEMS6,698Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17TEMS6,349Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17TEMS3,077Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-17TEMS4,612Not reported
2024-11-012024-10-30PFEP1,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.