Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Szela Mary T SEC insider disclosures

Explore Szela Mary T's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001410289
Issuers
12
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-07-072026-06-30ABSIP12,900Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-06-30 and its public availability date is 2026-07-07. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 7 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code P: a purchase. A purchase code is only one eligibility check. Confirm reporting-owner role, amendment lineage and coverage before treating it as a strategy input.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

Inspect all 12 displayed rows: Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

ABBOTT LABORATORIES0000001800ABTYesNo
Receptos, Inc.0001463729RCPTNoYes
00015127620001512762CHRSNoYes
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001338042AEGRYesYes
NOVELION THERAPEUTICS INC.0000827809NVLNYesYes
ALIMERA SCIENCES INC0001267602ALIMNoYes
Kura Oncology, Inc.0001422143KURANoYes
Prometheus Biosciences, Inc.0001718852RXDXNoYes
Omega Therapeutics, Inc.0001850838OMGANoYes
TriSalus Life Sciences, Inc.0001826667TLSIYesYes
Absci Corp0001672688ABSINoYes
Averin Capital Acquisition Corp.0002096900ACAAUNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 27 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-07-072026-06-30ABSIP12,900Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-30TLSIA3,990Not reported
2026-07-022025-12-31TLSIA2,100Not reported
2026-07-022025-06-30TLSIA2,848Not reported
2026-07-022024-12-31TLSIA3,530Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-04ABSIA8,400Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-04ABSIA33,200Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04ABSIA10,100Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-04ABSIA39,800Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-04KURAA35,000Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-15TLSIP39,682Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-17TLSIS15,944Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-11TLSIS4,358Not reported
2026-02-242026-02-23TLSIP30,487Not reported
2025-11-262025-11-24TLSIA300,000Not reported
2025-11-262025-11-24TLSIA125,000Not reported
2025-11-262024-02-13TLSIA125,000Not reported
2025-11-262025-11-24TLSIA250,000Not reported
2025-07-102025-07-07ABSIA178,400Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-05KURAA28,500Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-18TLSIA21,089Not reported
2025-02-012025-01-30TLSIP5,010Not reported
2025-02-012025-01-29TLSIP5,030Not reported
2025-01-302025-01-28TLSIP4,716Not reported
2025-01-302025-01-27TLSIP4,826Not reported
2025-01-302025-01-27TLSIA40,000Not reported
2025-01-302025-01-27TLSIA240,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.