SEC reporting owner

Caneris Thomas A SEC insider disclosures

Explore Caneris Thomas A's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001409783
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

PharMerica CORP0001388195PMCYesNo
LSI INDUSTRIES INC0000763532LYTSYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-012026-09-30LYTSA1,808Not reported
2026-08-282026-08-26LYTSS3,170Not reported
2026-08-272026-08-25LYTSS5,560Not reported
2026-08-272026-08-24LYTSS5,474Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19LYTSA15,207Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19LYTSA7,316Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-30LYTSA3,925Not reported
2026-06-022026-05-28LYTSS41,075Not reported
2026-06-022026-05-28LYTSS8,151Not reported
2026-06-022026-05-28LYTSS60,000Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-26LYTSA2,290Not reported
2025-10-012025-09-30LYTSA1,882Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-27LYTSS7,544Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-26LYTSS6,449Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-25LYTSS6,239Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20LYTSA39,131Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20LYTSA9,119Not reported
2025-08-132025-06-27LYTSA375Not reported
2025-08-132025-06-13LYTSA397Not reported
2025-08-132025-05-30LYTSA393Not reported
2025-08-132025-05-16LYTSA394Not reported
2025-08-132025-05-02LYTSA401Not reported
2025-08-132025-04-18LYTSA405Not reported
2025-08-132025-04-04LYTSA416Not reported
2025-08-132025-03-21LYTSA369Not reported
2025-08-132025-03-07LYTSA365Not reported
2025-08-132025-02-21LYTSA333Not reported
2025-08-132025-02-07LYTSA305Not reported
2025-08-132025-01-24LYTSA291Not reported
2025-08-132025-01-10LYTSA351Not reported
2025-08-132024-12-27LYTSA330Not reported
2025-08-132024-12-13LYTSA319Not reported
2025-08-132024-11-29LYTSA314Not reported
2025-08-132024-11-15LYTSA320Not reported
2025-08-132024-11-01LYTSA388Not reported
2025-08-132024-10-18LYTSA383Not reported
2025-08-132024-10-04LYTSA390Not reported
2025-08-132024-09-20LYTSA399Not reported
2025-08-132024-09-06LYTSA392Not reported
2025-08-132024-08-23LYTSA391Not reported
2025-08-132024-08-09LYTSA418Not reported
2025-08-132024-07-26LYTSA373Not reported
2025-08-132024-07-12LYTSA397Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.