SEC reporting owner

Pham Quang X SEC insider disclosures

Explore Pham Quang X's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001405290
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Pham Quang X: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-07-02
Trade date
2026-06-29
Issuer ticker
CVKD
Code
S
Shares
7,400
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001213900-26-074557
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

MONARCH STAFFING, INC.0001177326MSTFYesNo
Cadrenal Therapeutics, Inc.0001937993CVKDYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-022026-06-29CVKDS7,400Not reported
2026-06-272026-06-26CVKDS9,029Not reported
2026-06-272026-06-25CVKDS2,127Not reported
2026-06-252026-06-23CVKDS2,277Not reported
2026-06-252026-06-22CVKDS9,167Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17CVKDS513Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16CVKDS3,613Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-15CVKDS3,666Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-12CVKDS12,996Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11CVKDS1,462Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-10CVKDS3,500Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-09CVKDS12,992Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-08CVKDS5,893Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-05CVKDS2,064Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04CVKDS3,898Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-03CVKDS2,323Not reported
2026-06-032026-06-02CVKDS349Not reported
2026-06-032026-05-29CVKDS303Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-28CVKDS2,989Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-12CVKDS3,298Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-11CVKDS6,476Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-22CVKDS1,165Not reported
2025-10-292025-10-27CVKDS1,315Not reported
2025-10-292025-10-24CVKDS1,129Not reported
2025-10-152025-10-13CVKDS1,800Not reported
2025-10-152025-10-09CVKDS1,800Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-02CVKDS500Not reported
2025-10-022025-10-01CVKDS881Not reported
2025-10-022025-09-29CVKDS419Not reported
2025-09-272025-09-25CVKDS6,790Not reported
2025-09-272025-09-24CVKDS2,581Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-28CVKDS1,193Not reported
2025-08-302025-08-27CVKDS3,836Not reported
2025-03-252025-01-23CVKDA65,000Not reported
2025-01-252025-01-23CVKDA65,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.