SEC reporting owner

LARSON KEITH R SEC insider disclosures

Explore LARSON KEITH R's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001401658
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

NWPX Infrastructure, Inc.0001001385NWPXNoYes
ROGERS CORP0000084748ROGNoYes
AST SpaceMobile, Inc.0001780312ASTSNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-062026-10-05NWPXS250Not reported
2026-09-302026-09-28NWPXS1,000Not reported
2026-09-232026-09-21NWPXS1,000Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14NWPXS1,000Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08NWPXS1,000Not reported
2026-09-052026-09-03NWPXS4Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02NWPXS74Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-31NWPXS1,172Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-24NWPXS1,250Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-17NWPXS1,250Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10NWPXA899Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-24ASTSP625Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-17ASTSP715Not reported
2025-12-112025-12-10ASTSP675Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-12NWPXA2,166Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.