SEC reporting owner

Wilkinson Peter J SEC insider disclosures

Explore Wilkinson Peter J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001398138
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT INC0001003124PPDIYesNo
LABCORP HOLDINGS INC.0000920148LHYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-062026-08-03LHS1,338Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03LHS82Not reported
2026-03-312026-03-27LHS1,633Not reported
2026-03-312026-03-26LHA2,388Not reported
2026-02-242026-02-19LHS666Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-10LHA440Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-10LHA1,300Not reported
2025-08-012025-07-29LHS100Not reported
2025-08-012025-07-29LHS102Not reported
2025-05-062025-05-01LHS829Not reported
2025-04-012025-03-27LHA1,249Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-18LHS1,413Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11LHA1,610Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11LHA480Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11LHA1,500Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.