SEC reporting owner

Legault Pierre SEC insider disclosures

Explore Legault Pierre's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001391045
Issuers
12
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Cyclacel Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001130166CYCCNoYes
RITE AID CORP0000084129RADYesNo
OSI PHARMACEUTICALS INC0000729922OSIPYesNo
Forest Laboratories, LLC0000038074FRXNoYes
Tobira Therapeutics, Inc.0001311596RGDO, TBRANoYes
NephroGenex, Inc.0001338095NRXYesYes
NPS PHARMACEUTICALS INC0000890465NPSPNoYes
Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc0001395937SNDXNoYes
ARMO BioSciences, Inc.0001693664ARMONoYes
Urovant Sciences Ltd.0001740547UROVNoYes
Alliqua BioMedical, Inc.0001054274ADYXNoYes
BICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLC0001761612BCYCNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-02-072026-02-04SNDXA24,000Not reported
2025-02-082025-02-05SNDXA25,000Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02BCYCA12,500Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02BCYCA25,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.