Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

Soder Douglas L SEC insider disclosures

Explore Soder Douglas L's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001380201
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS9Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-06-25 and its public availability date is 2026-06-30. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 5 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

TTM TECHNOLOGIES INC0001116942TTMIYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 34 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS9Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS25Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS15Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS13Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS17Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS15Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS242Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS394Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS689Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS1,090Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS147Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS58Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25TTMIS160Not reported
2026-06-272026-06-24TTMIA5,263Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS229Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS1,173Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS1,454Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS2,079Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS1,770Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS438Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS253Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS66Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS324Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS813Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS193Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23TTMIS110Not reported
2026-02-142026-02-11TTMIA49,710Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-12TTMIA8,541Not reported
2025-06-262025-06-24TTMIA19,449Not reported
2025-05-162025-05-14TTMIS24,972Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-11TTMIA34,224Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-06TTMIS28Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-05TTMIS5,985Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02TTMIS19,015Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.