SEC reporting owner

O'Connor Daniel J. SEC insider disclosures

Explore O'Connor Daniel J.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001376847
Issuers
8
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

IMCLONE SYSTEMS INC0000765258IMCLYesNo
Advaxis, Inc.0001100397ADXSYesYes
ONCOSEC MEDICAL Inc0001444307ONCSYesYes
SEELOS THERAPEUTICS, INC.0001017491SEELNoYes
ZyVersa Therapeutics, Inc.0001859007LSPR, ZVSAYesYes
Ambrx Biopharma Inc.0001836056AMAMYesYes
Ambrx Biopharma, Inc.0001990550AMAMYesYes
DiaMedica Therapeutics Inc.0001401040DMACNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-042026-06-01DMACA40,412Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-20DMACA64,242Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.