SEC reporting owner

Grewal Harpreet SEC insider disclosures

Explore Grewal Harpreet's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001375889
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

VISTAPRINT LTD0001262976VPRTYesNo
Constant Contact, Inc.0001405277CTCTYesNo
Penumbra Inc0001321732PENNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-04-072026-04-02PENS100Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-13PENA589Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-06PENS186Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-02PENS100Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-04PENS186Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-02PENS186Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02PENS186Not reported
2025-04-032025-04-01PENS200Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14PENA744Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-03PENS167Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.