SEC reporting owner

Del Preto Joseph SEC insider disclosures

Explore Del Preto Joseph's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001372274
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

INNERWORKINGS INC0001350381INWKYesNo
Echo Global Logistics, Inc.0001426945ECHOYesNo
Groupon, Inc.0001490281GRPNYesNo
Sprout Social, Inc.0001517375SPTYesNo
SPS COMMERCE INC0001092699SPSCYesNo
SIMILARWEB LTD.0001842731SMWBNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-122026-05-07SPSCA33,240Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-07SPSCA108,467Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-04SPTS4,500Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-03SPTS16,139Not reported
2025-12-052025-12-03SPTS4,500Not reported
2025-12-052025-12-02SPTS3,550Not reported
2025-11-062025-11-04SPTS1,500Not reported
2025-10-092025-10-07SPTS1,500Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-03SPTS1,500Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-03SPTS3,644Not reported
2025-08-072025-08-05SPTS1,500Not reported
2025-07-032025-07-01SPTS1,500Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-03SPTS1,500Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-03SPTS3,649Not reported
2025-05-082025-05-06SPTS1,500Not reported
2025-04-032025-04-01SPTS1,500Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-13SPTA118,613Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-04SPTS100Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-04SPTS1,400Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-04SPTS9,025Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-05SPTS1,500Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02SPTS1,500Not reported
2024-12-072024-12-03SPTS2,541Not reported
2024-12-062024-12-04SPTS1,500Not reported
2024-12-052024-12-03SPTS2,541Not reported
2024-11-072024-11-04SPTS100Not reported
2024-11-072024-11-04SPTS1,400Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.