SEC reporting owner

Shannon Roger D SEC insider disclosures

Explore Shannon Roger D's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001370527
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

STEEL TECHNOLOGIES INC0000771790STTXYesNo
ADTRAN INC0000926282ADTNYesNo
CAFEPRESS INC.0001117733PRSSNoYes
Charah Solutions, Inc.0001730346CHRAYesNo
LAKELAND INDUSTRIES INC0000798081LAKEYesNo
Elauwit Connection, Inc.0002063863ELWTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-232026-06-18ELWTA5,435Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02ELWTA1,693Not reported
2025-12-192025-12-16LAKES8,869Not reported
2025-07-162025-07-11LAKEA210Not reported
2025-07-162025-07-11LAKEA699Not reported
2025-04-182025-04-15LAKEA10,211Not reported
2025-01-252025-01-24LAKEP1,000Not reported
2024-11-052024-10-31LAKEA5,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.