SEC reporting owner

Hayford Michael D SEC insider disclosures

Explore Hayford Michael D's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001366331
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

MARSHALL & ILSLEY CORP/WI/0000062741MIYesNo
Metavante Technologies, Inc.0001399768MVYesYes
Fidelity National Information Services, Inc.0001136893FISYesNo
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.0001237746EIGINoYes
NCR CORP0000070866NCRYesYes
ARROW ELECTRONICS, INC.0000007536ARWNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-182026-08-14ARWA128.51Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-15ARWA131.98Not reported
2026-05-152026-05-12ARWA967.94Not reported
2026-02-182026-02-13ARWA176.07Not reported
2025-11-192025-11-14ARWA254.25Not reported
2025-08-192025-08-15ARWA222.29Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-15ARWA228.05Not reported
2025-05-082025-05-06ARWA1,694.33Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-14ARWA252.02Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-15ARWA238.76Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.