SEC reporting owner

Armbruster Sara E SEC insider disclosures

Explore Armbruster Sara E's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001360597
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

BANTA CORP0000009801BNYesNo
STEELCASE INC0001050825SCSYesYes
WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC0000107687WGONoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-12-132025-12-10SCSA1,148,850Not reported
2025-10-282025-10-24WGOP2,700Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-14WGOA4,878Not reported
2025-04-152025-04-10SCSA185,100Not reported
2025-03-282025-03-25SCSA189,561Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-15WGOA2,548Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.