SEC reporting owner

Shropshire Kenneth SEC insider disclosures

Explore Shropshire Kenneth's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001358892
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

NUTRACEA0001063537NTRZ.OB, NTRZ, NTRZ.PKNoYes
Moelis & Co0001596967MCNoYes
Goal Acquisitions Corp.0001836100PUCKNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-212026-09-17MCA2.18Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17MCA18.56Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-17MCA20Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27MCS1,881Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01MCA200Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01MCA1,700Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-18MCA0.52Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-18MCA17.55Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-18MCA21.03Not reported
2026-03-312026-03-26MCA1.24Not reported
2026-03-312026-03-26MCA21.02Not reported
2026-03-312026-03-26MCA25.19Not reported
2025-12-062025-12-04MCA1.54Not reported
2025-12-062025-12-04MCA17.37Not reported
2025-12-062025-12-04MCA20.81Not reported
2025-09-202025-09-18MCA1.74Not reported
2025-09-202025-09-18MCA14.72Not reported
2025-09-202025-09-18MCA17.64Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-22MCS2,615Not reported
2025-07-042025-07-01MCA208Not reported
2025-07-042025-07-01MCA1,761Not reported
2025-06-252025-06-20MCA0.71Not reported
2025-06-252025-06-20MCA23.97Not reported
2025-06-252025-06-20MCA30.23Not reported
2025-04-012025-03-27MCA1.33Not reported
2025-04-012025-03-27MCA22.49Not reported
2025-04-012025-03-27MCA28.35Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-21MCS2,551Not reported
2024-12-052024-12-02MCA1.44Not reported
2024-12-052024-12-02MCA16.21Not reported
2024-12-052024-12-02MCA20.44Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.