SEC reporting owner

Clark Wesley SEC insider disclosures

Explore Clark Wesley's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001349193
Issuers
12
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Clark Wesley: source evidence dated 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z.

Publicly available
2026-06-11
Trade date
2026-06-09
Issuer ticker
IBRX
Code
A
Shares
65,600
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001349193-26-000003
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 12 rows, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

ARGYLE SECURITY, INC.0001332585ARGLU, ARGLNoYes
Aerobic Creations, Inc.0001311953ARBCNoYes
NUTRACEA0001063537NTRZ.OB, NTRZNoYes
RODMAN & RENSHAW CAPITAL GROUP, INC.0001054303EFSV, RODMNoYes
CVR ENERGY INC0001376139CVINoYes
Juhl Energy, Inc0001366312JUHL.OB, JUHL, JUHL.0BNoYes
RENTECH, INC.0000868725RTKNoYes
TORVEC INC0001063197TOVCNoYes
root9B Technologies, Inc.0001272550PIMO, RTNBNoYes
Grilled Cheese Truck, Inc.0001497647GRLDNoYes
ImmunityBio, Inc.0001326110IBRXNoYes
Blue Acquisition Corp/Cayman0002059654BACCNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Show the table · 2 rows, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-06-112026-06-09IBRXA65,600Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-18IBRXA162,786Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.