SEC reporting owner

DiLullo John D SEC insider disclosures

Explore DiLullo John D's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001346345
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SONICWALL INC0001093885SNWLYesNo
ARUBA NETWORKS, INC.0001173752ARUNYesNo
F5 NETWORKS INC0001048695FFIVYesNo
LiveVox Holdings, Inc.0001723648LVOXYesYes
D-Wave Quantum Inc.0001907982QBTSNoYes
PagerDuty, Inc.0001568100PDYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-092026-09-08QBTSS1,100Not reported
2026-08-292026-08-26PDA294,464Not reported
2026-06-092026-06-05QBTSS7,850Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04QBTSA9,357Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-11PDA824,499Not reported
2026-03-072026-03-05QBTSS8,000Not reported
2025-12-092025-12-05QBTSS8,000Not reported
2025-09-182025-09-15QBTSS8,000Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-16QBTSS15,000Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13QBTSS22,000Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-12QBTSS20,000Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-05QBTSA14,260Not reported
2024-11-062024-11-01QBTSA87,035Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.