SEC reporting owner

CLARK IAN T SEC insider disclosures

Explore CLARK IAN T's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001336504
Issuers
14
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

GENENTECH INC0000318771DNAYesNo
DENDREON CORP0001107332DNDNYesYes
TerraVia Holdings, Inc.0001311230SZYM, TVIANoYes
Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001626971CRVSNoYes
AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.0001439222AGIONoYes
Kite Pharma, Inc.0001510580KITENoYes
AVROBIO, Inc.0001681087AVRONoYes
Forty Seven, Inc.0001667633FTSVNoYes
Guardant Health, Inc.0001576280GHNoYes
Olema Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001750284OLMANoYes
Kyverna Therapeutics, Inc.0001994702KYTXNoYes
GoodRx Holdings, Inc.0001809519GDRXNoYes
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC0001048477BMRNNoYes
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD0001395064TAKNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-062026-08-04GHS5,092Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-04GHS9,088Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-18OLMAA29,500Not reported
2026-06-232026-06-17GHA2,711Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11CRVSA15,000Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02BMRNA7,490Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27KYTXA5,093Not reported
2026-05-302026-05-27KYTXA20,582Not reported
2026-05-232026-05-20GHS6,876Not reported
2025-12-242025-12-19OLMAS41,840Not reported
2025-12-242025-12-19OLMAS193,056Not reported
2025-12-242025-12-19OLMAS29,904Not reported
2025-12-092025-12-05GHS3,400Not reported
2025-12-092025-12-05GHS17,055Not reported
2025-12-092025-12-05GHS8,156Not reported
2025-08-062025-08-01BMRNA7,000Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-17GHS6,672Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-18GHA5,092Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-18GHA6,833Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-12CRVSA15,000Not reported
2025-06-142025-06-11OLMAA24,150Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-03GDRXA57,050Not reported
2025-06-032025-05-29KYTXA16,634Not reported
2025-06-032025-05-29KYTXA65,351Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12GHS7,242Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12GHS1,076Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.