SEC reporting owner

Vattuone Steven SEC insider disclosures

Explore Vattuone Steven's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001335061
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Vattuone Steven: source evidence dated 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z.

Publicly available
2026-04-03
Trade date
2026-04-01
Issuer ticker
ONTF
Code
A
Shares
79,935
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001335061-26-000007
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 2 rows, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

MICROMUSE INC0001036425MUSEYesNo
ON24 INC.0001110611ONTFYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Show the table · 50 rows, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-04-032026-04-01ONTFA79,935Not reported
2026-03-252026-03-20ONTFS3,429Not reported
2026-03-062026-03-03ONTFS22,013Not reported
2026-03-032026-03-02ONTFS22,884Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26ONTFA27,673Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-11ONTFS422Not reported
2026-02-112026-02-10ONTFS325Not reported
2026-02-112026-02-06ONTFA747Not reported
2026-01-032025-12-30ONTFS80,000Not reported
2025-12-112025-12-09ONTFS7,010Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-03ONTFS9,453Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-02ONTFS12,754Not reported
2025-12-042025-12-01ONTFS13,510Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-24ONTFS3,821Not reported
2025-11-252025-11-20ONTFS4,392Not reported
2025-09-102025-09-09ONTFS20,116Not reported
2025-09-102025-09-08ONTFS4,195Not reported
2025-09-102025-09-05ONTFS5,251Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-04ONTFS6,394Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-03ONTFS3,549Not reported
2025-09-052025-09-02ONTFS3,222Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-21ONTFS5,117Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-20ONTFS3,094Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-06ONTFS22,048Not reported
2025-06-072025-06-05ONTFS2,448Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-04ONTFS4,692Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-03ONTFS7,316Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-02ONTFS4,051Not reported
2025-06-032025-05-29ONTFA27,500Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-21ONTFS5,118Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-20ONTFS3,095Not reported
2025-04-022025-03-28ONTFA165,000Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-05ONTFS22,047Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-04ONTFS5,045Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03ONTFS8,283Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-21ONTFS5,117Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-20ONTFS3,094Not reported
2025-02-142025-02-12ONTFS6,146Not reported
2025-02-122025-02-11ONTFS1,919Not reported
2025-02-122025-02-10ONTFS1,879Not reported
2025-02-122025-02-07ONTFA9,944Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-22ONTFS3,481Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21ONTFS4,997Not reported
2025-01-182025-01-17ONTFS1,022Not reported
2025-01-182025-01-15ONTFS500Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-06ONTFS6,624Not reported
2025-01-082025-01-03ONTFS18,376Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-18ONTFS17,025Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-17ONTFS9,474Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16ONTFS3,830Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.