SEC reporting owner

Felice Stephen J SEC insider disclosures

Explore Felice Stephen J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001334802
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

DELL INC0000826083DELLYesNo
Hayward Holdings, Inc.0001834622HAYWNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-042026-07-30HAYWA2,152Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-21HAYWA16,094Not reported
2026-05-052026-04-30HAYWA2,082Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27HAYWA1,954Not reported
2025-11-042025-10-30HAYWA1,815Not reported
2025-08-022025-07-31HAYWA2,032Not reported
2025-05-282025-05-22HAYWA14,920Not reported
2025-05-072025-05-02HAYWA2,226Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28HAYWA2,157Not reported
2024-11-022024-10-30HAYWA3,996Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.