SEC reporting owner

Quinlan Paul T SEC insider disclosures

Explore Quinlan Paul T's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001333277
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

TerraVia Holdings, Inc.0001311230SZYM, TVIAYesNo
CymaBay Therapeutics, Inc.0001042074CBAYYesNo
Oruka Therapeutics, Inc.0000907654ORKAYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-212026-09-21ORKAS2,667Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-21ORKAS601Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-21ORKAS3,832Not reported
2026-09-212026-09-21ORKAS2,900Not reported
2026-09-152026-09-15ORKAS1,039Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-14ORKAS3,847Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-14ORKAS9,193Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-14ORKAS10,200Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-14ORKAS14,696Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-14ORKAS10,434Not reported
2026-08-152026-08-14ORKAS3,630Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-15ORKAS733Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-16ORKAS733Not reported
2026-01-242026-01-23ORKAA32,500Not reported
2026-01-242026-01-23ORKAA130,000Not reported
2025-01-252025-01-22ORKAA162,500Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.